Sun. May 26th, 2024
Eurovision 2024 Final-results

Here you can find jury and televoters points at Eurovision 2024

Eurovision 2024 All Points

PlaceCountryPointsTelevoteJury
1Switzerland591226335
2Croatia547337210
3Ukraine453307146
4France445227218
5Israel37532352
6Ireland278136142
7Italy268104164
8Armenia18382101
9Sweden17449125
10Portugal15213139
11Greece1268541
12Germany1171899
13Luxembourg1032083
14Lithuania905832
15Cyprus784434
16Latvia642836
17Serbia543222
18United Kingdom46046
19Finland38317
20Estonia37334
21Georgia341915
22Spain301119
23Slovenia271215
24Austria24519
25Norway16412
NON QUALIFIERS
DisqualifiedNetherlands182182
27Australia4141
28Czechia3838
29Poland3535
30Denmark3636
31Moldova2020
32Belgium1818
33San Marino1616
34Albania1414
35Malta1313
36Azerbaijan1111
37Iceland33

About Post Author