Wed. Apr 24th, 2024

Events in April 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01 Apr(1 event)

Sergey Lazarev ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ Russia 2016, 2019

All Day
01 Apr

02 Apr(2 events)

Joan Franka ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Netherlands 2012

All Day
02 Apr

Molly ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง UK 2014

All Day
02 Apr

03 Apr(1 event)

Srbuk ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฒ Armenia 2019

All Day
03 Apr

04 Apr(2 events)

Nathan Trent ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น Austria 2017

All Day
04 Apr

Nina Kraljiฤ‡ ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท Croatia 2016

All Day
04 Apr

05 Apr(2 events)

Agnetha Fรคltskog (ABBA) ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช Sweden 1974

All Day
05 Apr

AramMp3 ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฒ Armenia 2014

All Day
05 Apr

06 Apr
07 Apr(1 event)

Duncan James ๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง UK 2011

All Day
07 Apr

08 Apr(2 events)

Anouk ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Netherlands 2013

All Day
08 Apr

Freddie ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡บ Hungary 2016

All Day
08 Apr

09 Apr
10 Apr(7 events)

Angelina Mango ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Italy 2024

All Day
10 Apr

Barbara Pravi ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท France 2021

All Day
10 Apr

Dons ๐Ÿ‡ฑ๐Ÿ‡ป Latvia 2024

All Day
10 Apr

Fahree ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Azerbaijan 2024

All Day
10 Apr

John Stenersen (Gรฅte) ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด Norway 2024

All Day
10 Apr

Loรฏc Nottet ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Belgium 2015

All Day
10 Apr

Noa Kirel ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Israel 2023

All Day
10 Apr

11 Apr(2 events)

Duncan Laurence ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Netherlands 2019

All Day
11 Apr

Melovin ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ฆ Ukraine 2018

All Day
11 Apr

12 Apr(3 events)

Deen ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ฆ Bosnia and Herzegovina 2004, 2016

All Day
12 Apr

Teya ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡น Austria 2023

All Day
12 Apr

TIX ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ด Norway 2021

All Day
12 Apr

13 Apr(2 events)

Marta Jandovรก ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Czech Republic 2015

All Day
13 Apr

Niels Olsen ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ฐ Denmark 2000

All Day
13 Apr

14 Apr(1 event)

Jaques Houdek ๐Ÿ‡ญ๐Ÿ‡ท Croatia 2017

All Day
14 Apr

15 Apr(1 event)

Anastasiya Vinnikova ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡พ Belarus 2011

All Day
15 Apr

16 Apr(2 events)

Ivana Nikoliฤ‡ (Hurricane) ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ Serbia 2021

All Day
16 Apr

Loulou Lamotte (The Mamas) ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช Sweden 2020

All Day
16 Apr

17 Apr(2 events)

Efendi ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Azerbaijan 2021

All Day
17 Apr

Rober Bueno (Megara) ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฒ San Marino 2024

All Day
17 Apr

18 Apr
19 Apr
20 Apr(3 events)

Nina ลฝiลพiฤ‡ ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡ช Montenegro 2013

All Day
20 Apr

Waylon ๐Ÿ‡ณ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Netherlands 2014, 2018

All Day
20 Apr

ลฝeljko Joksimo ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ Serbia 2012

All Day
20 Apr

21 Apr(2 events)

Anastasia Prikhodko ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ Russia 2009

All Day
21 Apr

Marius Bear ๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ญ Switzerland 2022

All Day
21 Apr

22 Apr(1 event)

Jaklin Baghdasaryan (Ladaniva) ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฒ Armenia 2024

All Day
22 Apr

23 Apr(3 events)

Arash ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Azerbaijan 2009

All Day
23 Apr

Boaz Mauda ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Israel 2008

All Day
23 Apr

Lauri Ylรถnen ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Finland 2022

All Day
23 Apr

24 Apr
25 Apr(2 events)

Aysel ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฟ Azerbaijan 2009

All Day
25 Apr

Bjรถrn Ulvaeus ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช Sweden 1974

All Day
25 Apr

26 Apr(1 event)

Raiven ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Slovenia 2024

All Day
26 Apr

27 Apr(1 event)

Robin Bengtsson ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ช Sweden 2017

All Day
27 Apr

28 Apr(1 event)

Victoria De Angelis ๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น Italy 2021

All Day
28 Apr

29 Apr(2 events)

Alicja ๐Ÿ‡ต๐Ÿ‡ฑ Poland 2020

All Day
29 Apr

Angunn ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ท France 2012

All Day
29 Apr

30 Apr(2 events)

Michael Shulte ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Germany 2018

All Day
30 Apr

Sennek ๐Ÿ‡ง๐Ÿ‡ช Belgium 2018

All Day
30 Apr

01 May(2 events)

Sonya Tayurskaya ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บ Russia 2020

All Day
01 May

Teya Dora ๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡ธ Serbia 2024

All Day
01 May

02 May(1 event)

Saara Aalto ๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ฎ Finland 2018

All Day
02 May

03 May(1 event)

Kejsi Tola ๐Ÿ‡ฆ๐Ÿ‡ฑ Albania 2009

All Day
03 May

04 May(1 event)

Ben Dolic ๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ช Germany 2020

All Day
04 May

05 May(1 event)

Kurt Calleja ๐Ÿ‡ฒ๐Ÿ‡น Malta 2012

All Day
05 May